Rich Sparkle (ANPA)
Produces financial documents and corporate services through a Hong Kong subsidiary.
Something off on this page? Send us feedback.
Produces financial documents and related corporate services through a Hong Kong subsidiary. The offering spans document production and advisory work, while the BVI holding company relies on that operating entity.
Provides financial-document production and corporate services through its Hong Kong operating subsidiary. Its work includes listing documents, financial reports, fund documents, circulars, and announcements, supported by typesetting, proofreading, translation, design, and printing.
Advisory services cover internal-control assessment and ESG performance evaluation, while the Hong Kong office also provides meeting and conference space. The BVI holding company has no direct operations and relies on this operating subsidiary.
The group operates from Hong Kong within a BVI holding-company structure; shareholders hold BVI company shares rather than equity in the Hong Kong operating business. Regulatory action affecting the BVI/Hong Kong structure can affect the group.
Company facts
No analyst consensus on record.
Not reported.
Balance sheet, Sep 30, 2025Cash & short-term investments $3.8M · Total debt $696.3K · Total assets $8.5M · Shareholders' equity $5.6M
- Revenue
- $576.9K
- Operating income
- $47.4K
- Net income
- $49.9K
No dividends on record.
| Institutions | 0.46% | 70.1K shares | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 holders · as of Jun 30, 2026 | |||
| Other | 99.54% | 15.03M shares | |
| remainder | |||
15.10M company shares as of Aug 23, 2026 · institutions as of Jun 30, 2026 · holders as of their latest filing
Top shareholders13F · 13D/G · Form 4
| Holder | Stake | Shares | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
UBS Group AGInstitution | 0.33% | 50,173 | as of Jun 30, 2026 |
BlackRock, Inc.Institution | 0.12% | 18,422 | as of Jun 30, 2026 |
Tower Research Capital LLC (TRC)Institution | 0.01% | 1,500 | as of Jun 30, 2026 |
Morgan StanleyInstitution | 0.00% | 26 | as of Jun 30, 2026 |
Insider tradesForm 4
Nothing filed in the last 12 months.
Not reported.


